Close

Candidates Day to Day Account Register – General Assembly Election 2020

235 – Rajauli (SC) Assembly Constituency

Sl.No. Candidate Name Party 16/10/2020 20/10/2020 24/10/2020
1  Kanhaiya Kumar  Bharatiya Janata Party View View View
2  Prakash Veer  Rashtriya Janata Dal View View View
3  Mithilesh Rajvanshi  Rashtriya Lok Samta Party View View View
4  Dilip Paswan  Rashtriya Samaj Paksha View View View
5  Deepak Kumar  Jan Adhikar Party (Loktantrik) View View View
6  Durga Rajbanshi  Peoples Party of India (Democratic) View View View
7  Dushyant Paswan  Jai Maha Bharath Party View View View
8  Naresh Ram  Shoshit Samaj Dal View View View
9  Priyanka Devi  Moolniwasi Samaj Party View View View
10  Mohan Chaudhary  Prabal Bharat Party View View View
11  Vishwanath Tanti  Loktantrik Janshakti Party View View View
12  Shyam Sundar Kumar Ravi  Bhartiya Sablog Party View View View
13  Arjun Ram  Independent View View View
14  Chandan Kumar Chaudhary  Independent View View View
15  Prithaviraj Basant  Independent View View View
16  Prema Chaudhary  Independent View View View
17  Banwari Ram  Independent View View View
18  Balmiki Ram  Independent View View View
19  Ranjit Kumar  Independent View View View
20  Rabindra Rajbanshi  Independent View View View
21  Rakesh Kumar  Independent View View View
22  Shravan Kumar  Independent View View View

236 – Hisua Assembly Constituency

Sl.No. Candidate Name Party 16/10/2020 20/10/2020 24/10/2020
1  Anil Singh  Bharatiya Janata Party View View View
2  Uttam Kumar Chaudhary  Bahujan Samaj Party View View View
3  Nitu Kumari  Indian National Congress View View View
4  Anil Kumar Sharma  Rashtriya Jan Jan Party View View View
5  Sudhir Kumar  Shoshit Samaj Dal View View View
6  Suresh Paswan  Peoples Party of India (Democratic) View View View
7  Azad Geeta Prasad Sharma  Independent View View View
8  Ganesh Rajvanshi  Independent View View View

237 – Nawada Assembly Constituency

Sl.No. Candidate Name Party 16/10/2020 20/10/2020 24/10/2020
1  Kaushal Yadav  Janata Dal (United) View View View
2  Dhirendra Kumar  Rashtriya Lok Samta Party View View View
3  Vibha Devi  Rashtriya Janata Dal View View View
4  Shahsi Bhushan Kumar  Lok Jan Shakti Party View View View
5  Rajesh Kumar Nirala  Hindustani Awam Munch (United) View View View
6  Satish Kumar  Peoples Party of India (Democratic) View View View
7  Dinesh Prasad  Independent View View View
8  Dhirendra Kumar Sinha Munna  Independent View View View
9  Naresh Ravidas  Independent View View View
10  Bablu Kumar  Independent View View View
11  Bawan Yadav  Independent View View View
12  Rajendra Prasad Sahu  Independent View View View
13  Vineshwar Yadav  Independent View View View
14  Sharwan Kumar S/o- Deva Mahto  Independent View View View
15  Shravan Kumar S/o- Maholal Sao  Independent View View View

238 – Govindpur Assembly Constituency

Sl.No. Candidate Name Party 16/10/2020 20/10/2020 24/10/2020
1  Purnima Yadav  Janata Dal (United) View View View
2  Md Kamran  Rashtriya Janata Dal  View  View  View
3  Ranjit Pd. Yadav  Lok Jan Shakti Party View View View
4  Bishun Dev Yadav  Bahujan Samaj Party View View View
5  Anand Priya Deo Rajnaitik Chetna Dal View View View
6  Ganauri Pandit  Peoples Party of India (Democratic) View View View
7  Deenanath Thakur  Janata Party View View View
8  Vhishwas Vishwakarma  Log Jan Party – Secular View View View
9  Hiradaya Devi  Janata Dal (Secular) View View View
10  Arun Kumar  Independent View View View
11  Upendra Rajbanshi  Independent View View View
12  Daya Nand Prasad  Independent View View View
13  Dinesh Singh Chandravanshi  Independent View View View
14  Dilip Kumar  Independent View View View
15  Ram Yatna Singh  Independent View View View

239 – Warisaliganj Assembly Constituency

Sl.No. Candidate Name Party 16/10/2020 20/10/2020 24/10/2020
1  Aruna Devi  Bhartiya Janata Party View View View
2  Rajendra Prasad  Rashtriya Lok Samta Party  View  View  View
3  Satish Kumar  Indian National Congress View View View
4  Krishna Deo Chaudhari  Bahujan Mukti Party View View View
5  Balmiki Prasad  Peoples Party of India (Democratic) View View View
6  Ranjeet Yadav  Jagrook Janta Party View View View
7  Sanjay Kumar Yadav  Jan Adhikar Party (Loktantrik) View View View
8 Sumit Raj  Rashtriya Jan Jan Party View View View
9  Arti Sinha  Independent View View View
10  Pramod Kumar  Independent View View View